Landskonkurrence i DcH Århus d. 8. september 2019



C-klassen

B-klassen

A-klassen

E-klassen

Klasse C

Plac

Hundefører

Hund

Race

Klub

Runder

Point

1

Natascha Inger Pedersen

Fie

Labradorblanding

Varde

20,00

137,95

2

Mia Byrialsen

Koda

Golden retriver

Viborg

20,00

134,90

3

Bent Thorning

Tessi

Border Collie

Odder

19,00

132,00

4

Charlotte Honoré-Andersen

Power

Border Collie

Varde

8,00

132,00

5

Camilla Kronborg

Shanti

Staffordshire Bull terrier

Støvring

10,00

127,00

6

Ian Pedersen

Sally

Golden Retriever

Viborg

2,00

124,65

7

Tonny Dahl Frandsen

Ashja

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retri

Kalø vig

0,00

121,50

8

Peter Nymark

Nynne

Labrador retriever

Sæby

0,00

119,25

9

Elisabeth Sønderholm

Vicki

Lab/cocker

Risskov

2,00

114,00

10

Trine Søby Christensen

Molly

Labrador retriever

Støvring

6,00

109,25

11

Dennis Skjoldgaard Villadsen

Marley

Golden Retriever

Svenstrup

0,00

107,00

12

Trine Thomsen

Carlo

Golden Retriever

Sæby

20,00

80,00

13

John Møller Jensen

Nala

Cocker Spaniel

Sæby

10,00

56,50


Gå til toppen


Klasse B

Plac

Hundefører

Hund

Race

Klub

Spor

Runder

Point

1

Nelli Andersen

Bella

Golden rettiever

Kalø vig

37,50

20,00

185,10

2

Marie Kjær Nielsen

Preben

Dværg pudel

Tranbjerg

42,60

25,00

174,80

3

Lisbeth H, Mortensen

Manse

Labrador retriever

Odder

36,00

22,50

168,35

4

Lene Strange

balu

Blanding

Bjerringbro

42,00

2,50

162,00

5

Jane Aaquist

Lui

Labrador retriever

Langå

31,50

25,00

162,00

6

Mariann Rotbøl

Bailey

Labrador retriever

Odder

36,00

7,50

156,40

7

Elsebeth Kleif

Chili

Kooiker hondje

Århus

36,00

2,50

132,70

8

Hanne Hedegaard

Victor

Schæfer/Bernersennen

Århus

9,00

25,00

126,65

9

Hanne Nielsen

Max

Labrador

Vejle

1,50

20,00

100,20

10

Susanne Andersen

phebe

engelsk staffordsshire terrie

Århus

9,00

5,00

82,10

#

Svend Erik Sørensen

Darina

Hvid Schæfer

Risskov

0,00

0,00

0,00

#

Ulla Hoberg

Honey

Rotweiler/Labrador

Galten

0,00

0,00

0,00


Gå til toppen


Klasse A



Plac

Hundefører

Hund

Race

Klub

Spor

Eftersøg

Point

1

Elke Reimer

Bertha

Labrador

Hjørring

78,35

52,00

264,10

2

Inge Lise Bøgelund

Ayo

Labrador

Langå

56,50

47,50

255,20

3

Lone Nielsen

paco

Schæfer

Hjørring

71,75

20,00

249,00

4

Karen Margrete Balle

Aslan

Australsk Kelpie

Langå

58,00

47,50

239,00

5

Henriette Ahrenkiel

Bella

Labrador

Odder

73,40

20,00

236,20

6

Elly Jørgensen

Frisco

Labrador

Langå

61,75

34,50

230,95

7

Jens Chr, Skov Jensen

Bertha

Schæfer,Stockhåret

Bjerringbro

59,80

33,00

229,95

8

Søren Hansen

Cargo

Labrador retriever

Næstved

42,25

25,00

228,30

9

Joan Jensen

Arnold

Labrador retriver

Odder

66,25

26,50

218,25

10

Hans Mikkelsen

Tenzo

Malinois

Risskov

38,50

33,00

212,95

11

Sanna Iversen

Gaja

Schæfer

Hjørring

70,10

7,50

210,15

12

Lisbeth Kristensen

Bella

Labrador retriever

Vesthimmerland

10,50

16,00

132,15

#

Birgit Knudsen

Mackie

Border Collie

Horsens

0,00

0,00

0,00

#

Brian Morgen

Ika

Schæfer

Frederikshavn

0,00

0,00

0,00



Gå til toppen


Klasse E



Plac

Hundefører

Hund

Race

Klub

Spor

Eftersøg

Point

1

Kurt Nielsen

Andy

Border Collie

Nibe

127,60

98,00

389,45

2

Gitta Gravgaard

Gimmick

Border Collie

Galten

118,80

86,00

374,80

3

Lisbeth Keller

Fanni

Labrador retriever

Århus

116,60

94,00

367,50

4

Eva Hansen

Viva

Vizsla

Bjerringbro

118,20

67,00

333,25

5

Anita Lyngby

Yousee

Border Collie

Hjørring

124,40

46,00

320,15

6

Hans Gerhauge

Aya

Blanding

Hjørring

117,80

41,50

305,35

7

Karin Klitgaard

Indi

Labrador

Kalø vig

95,00

89,00

304,25

8

Martin Nielsen

Basse

Golden retriever

Hjørring

24,00

39,00

221,65

Gå til toppen


 

 

 


Århus civile Hundeførerforening, 08-09-2019